GRAND CHAMPION JR
Ring 1
Texas Dynamite 4D Cressida  
​ADGA # L1718601

RESERVE CHAMPION SR DOE 
​FAIRWOODS KAL'S BRITIAN  
​ADGA # L1632505

RESERVE CHAMPION SR DOE RING 2
​​TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE DORI
​ADGA # L1670596

GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE
Ring 1
CH Fairwoods Kal's Venus  
​ADGA # L1632622

RESERVE CHAMPION RING 2
TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE ARTEMIS
ADGA # L1724014

GRAND CHAMPION JR DOE
​​TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE HARVEA

BEST JUNIOR DOE IN SHOW 
CH Sapphire W Melanie
​ADGA # L1627122

RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE
CH Fairwoods Kal's Venus  
ADGA # L1632622

2016 HOUSTON LIVESTOCK SHOW & RODEO

GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE 

Ring 2
Texas Elite Caprine Dori  
​ADGA # L1670596

RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE
Sapphire W 4D Tyche
​ADGA # L1718600

GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE
CH Fairwoods Kal's Venus 
​ADGA # L1632622

RESERVE CHAMPION BUCK RING 2 TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE JON SNOW​

 2018 MEMORIAL CLASSIC

2015 MEMORIAL CLASSIC

GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE  
BEST OF BREED
CH Sapphire W Melanie  
​ADGA # L1627122

RESERVE CHAMPION BUCK 
​​SAPPHIRE W CM PRINCE CHARMING
​ADGA # L1654115

2014 CIBOLO CLASSIC 

BEST JR DOE IN SHOW
​​TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE GALENA
​ADGA # L1846405

GRAND CHAMPION RING 2
RESERVE CHAMPION RING 1 
​CH SAPPHIRE W MELANIE  
​ADGA # L1632622​

BEST JUNIOR DOE IN SHOW 
Fairwoods Kal's Britian  
​ADGA # L1632505

2014 HOUSTON LIVESTOCK SHOW & RODEO

BEST BUCK IN SHOW RING 2 
BEST BUCK IN SHOW RING 3 
BEST BUCK IN SHOW RING 4
RESERVE CHAMPION RING 1
CH LATTE DA CBT FRAMING HANLEY
​ADGA # L1654115

BEST OF BREED RING 1
BEST OF BREED RING 2 
CH ​FAIR WOODS KAL'S VENUS  
​ADGA #  L1632622​​

RESERVE CHAMPION RING 3
RESERVE CHAMPION RING 4
TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE ALLAT
ADGA # L1724012

 2017 HOUSTON LIVE STOCK SHOW

BEST JUNIOR DOE IN SHOW
Texas Elite Caprine Allat  
​ADGA # L1724012

2015 APRIL SHOWERS DAIRY GOAT SHOW, CORSICANA

BEST JR DOE IN SHOW RING 1
SAPPHIRE W 4D TYCHE
ADGA # L1718600

2013 MEMORIAL CLASSIC 

2016 ETGRA APRIL SHOWERS DAIRY GOAT SHOW

 2017 CTDGA BIG BUCK BONANZA SHOW

GRAND CHAMPION JR DOE RING 2
TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE CALAMITY​
ADGA # L1770942

2016 DDGA SPRING DAIRY GOAT SHOW

2014 MEMORIAL CLASSIC

RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE 
Texas Elite Caprine Electra
ADGA # L1670597

RESERVE CHAMPION SENIOR DOE
CH Dreamy Delights DW Aspartame  
​ADGA # L1507825

2016 RED RIVER REVIVAL DAIRY GOAT SHOW

2016 LOUISIANA STATE FAIR

Texas Elite Caprine

BEST OF BREED WINNER
CH FAIRWOODS KAL'S VENUS  
​ADGA # L1632622​

GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE
CH Fairwoods Kal's Venus
​ADGA # L1632622

RESERVE CHAMPION JR
Ring 1
Sapphire W 4D Tyche  
​ADGA # L1718600

RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE
CH Fairwoods Kal's Venus  
​ADGA # L1632622

 2017 MEMORIAL CLASSIC

RESERVE CHAMPION JR DOE
​​TEXAS ELITE CAPRINE TOPAZ
ADGA # L1846410

RESERVE CHAMPION JR
Ring 2
Texas Elite Caprine Electra
​ADGA # L1670597

2014 BRAZOS FAIR & RODEO

GRAND CHAMPION &

BEST OF BREED
CH Dreamy Delights DW Aspartame  
​ADGA # L1507825​

RESERVE CHAMPION JR DOE
LONESTAR PRIDE 4D LUNA
ADGA #  L1718597